Team Person
Mrs. Lara Krill
Principal

Team Person
Mrs. Jennifer Schulz
Assistant Principal

Team Person
Mrs. Jayne Kraemer
Instructional Coach

Team Person
Ms. Olivia Hadorn
Teacher - Kindergarten

Team Person
Mrs. Kelsey Dyar
Teacher - Kindergarten

Team Person
Mrs. Jennifer Miller
Teacher - Kindergarten

Team Person
Ms. Jessica Parks
Teacher - 1st Grade

Team Person
Mrs. Mary Wagner
Teacher - 1st Grade

Team Person
Mrs. Susan Adams
Teacher - 1st Grade

Team Person
TBA
Teacher - 2nd Grade

Team Person
Mrs. Lisa Rohleder
Teacher - 2nd Grade

Team Person
Mrs. Linda Kuchenbrod
Teacher - 2nd Grade

Team Person
Mrs. Lisa Mattmiller
Teacher - 3rd Grade

Team Person
Ms. Heather Hunt
Teacher - 3rd Grade

Team Person
Ms. Gina Link
Teacher - 3rd Grade

Team Person
Ms. Kelsey Humpert
Teacher - 4th Grade

Reading and Language Arts

VIEW PAGE

Team Person
Mrs. Michelle Cornwell
Teacher - 4th Grade

Math & Religion

VIEW PAGE

Team Person
Ms Lisa Lauder
Teacher - 4th Grade

Social Studies & Science

VIEW PAGE

Team Person
Ms. Theresa Owens
Teacher - 5th Grade

Science & Religion

VIEW PAGE

Team Person
Mrs. Jenee Chamberlain
Teacher - 5th Grade

Math & Social Studies

VIEW PAGE

Team Person
Mrs. Kim Boyd
Teacher - 5th Grade

Language Arts

VIEW PAGE

Team Person
Mrs. Angela Langenkamp
Teacher - 6th Grade

Religion & Math

VIEW PAGE

Team Person
Mrs. Savannah Farley
Teacher - 6th Grade

Social Studies & Science

VIEW PAGE

Team Person
Sr. Sharon Blank
Teacher - 6th Grade

Literature & Language Arts

VIEW PAGE

Team Person
TBA
Teacher - 7th & 8th Grades

Pre-Algebra & Algebra

VIEW PAGE

Team Person
TBA
Teacher - 7th & 8th Grades

Reading

VIEW PAGE

Team Person
Ms. Amanda Brown
Teacher - 7th & 8th Grades

Language Arts

VIEW PAGE

Team Person
Mr. Christopher Huelsman
Teacher - 7th & 8th Grades

Life & Physical Science

VIEW PAGE

Team Person
Mrs. Martha Tribbey
Teacher - 7th & 8th Grades

Religion

VIEW PAGE

Team Person
Ms. Courtney Cecil
Teacher - 7th & 8th Grades

Social Studies

VIEW PAGE

Team Person
Mrs. Meredith Kilner
Teacher - Library

Team Person
Ms. Amanda Dodson
Teacher - Art

Team Person
Mrs. Niamh Lutes
Teacher - Music

Team Person
Mr. Tony Gunn
Teacher - P.E.

Team Person
Mrs. Sheryl Kremer
Teacher - Computers & Algebra

Team Person
TBA
Guidance Counselor

Team Person
Mrs. Denise Chancellor
Teacher - Learning Coordinator

Team Person
Ms. Claudia Reinhardt
Teacher - Spanish

Team Person
Mrs. Rhonda Cusick
Technology Technician

Team Person
Mr. Steve Mattingly
IT Manager

Team Person
TBA
Recruitment Secretary

Team Person
Kathy Wood
School Secretary